Selling Sena Kith BTS Saphanmai condo. Ready to move in, fully furnished, and equipped with appliances. Book now!
ขาย Sena Kith BTS Saphanmai ห้องพร้อมอยู่ เฟอร์ครบ เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าพร้อม จองเลย ขาย Sena Kith BTS Saphanmai ห้องพร้อมอยู่ เฟอร์ครบ เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าพร้อม จองเลย ขาย Sena Kith BTS Saphanmai ห้องพร้อมอยู่ เฟอร์ครบ เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าพร้อม จองเลย ขาย Sena Kith BTS Saphanmai ห้องพร้อมอยู่ เฟอร์ครบ เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าพร้อม จองเลย ขาย Sena Kith BTS Saphanmai ห้องพร้อมอยู่ เฟอร์ครบ เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าพร้อม จองเลย ขาย Sena Kith BTS Saphanmai ห้องพร้อมอยู่ เฟอร์ครบ เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าพร้อม จองเลย ขาย Sena Kith BTS Saphanmai ห้องพร้อมอยู่ เฟอร์ครบ เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าพร้อม จองเลย ขาย Sena Kith BTS Saphanmai ห้องพร้อมอยู่ เฟอร์ครบ เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าพร้อม จองเลย ขาย Sena Kith BTS Saphanmai ห้องพร้อมอยู่ เฟอร์ครบ เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าพร้อม จองเลย ขาย Sena Kith BTS Saphanmai ห้องพร้อมอยู่ เฟอร์ครบ เครื่องใช้ไฟฟ้าพร้อม จองเลย
  SK07-0056
  Buy now  

Sena Kith BTS Saphanmai Condominium Information

Room Type Floors Building Area
1 1 5 fl. A 26 m2

Project name Sena Kith BTS Saphanmai
Project Owner SENA DEVELOPMENT PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total Area 4-3-5.7 ไร่ Sq.m.
Total rooms 497
จำนวนตึก 2 ตึก
Total Buildings 2
Total Parking Lot

36%

Total Elevator

2 elevators

Pet Allowed ❌ Not allowed
Address Soi Phaholyothin 50, Theparak Road, Khlong Thanon Subdistrict, Bang Khen District, Bangkok
Zone Saphan Mai Vipawadee Lak Si Don Mueang
Place / Landmark
Sale ID : SK07-0056
Rate : 1,700,000 Baht
* Average 63,694.27 THB/Sq.m. *
Type Floors Bld. Area
1 1 5 A 26 m2
    Sena Kith BTS Saphanmai
    Saphan-Mai-Vipawadee-Lak-Si-Don-Mueang

Sena Kith BTS Saphanmai

Room Details

Building A, 5th Floor

Room Size: 26.69 sq m

1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1 Kitchen, 1 Living Room

1 Parking Space, Swimming Pool Available

appointment to sign contract.

1,700,000 THB

Selling Price

In the case of a reservation payment sale,
please check with the seller and the project
if there is a change in the contract rights.

ID : SK07-0056

Room Details

Building A, 5th Floor

Room Size: 26.69 sq m

1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1 Kitchen, 1 Living Room

1 Parking Space, Swimming Pool Available

Sales code : SK07-0056
Share this post
Unit Price Details
Net Price 1,700,000 Baht
Average Price 63,694.27 Baht/Sq.m.