For sale or rent: iCondo Sukhumvit 103, 4th floor, corner unit, pool and garden view. Very spacious room, move-in ready.
ขาย ให้เช่า ไอคอนโด สุขุมวิท 103 ชั้น 4 ห้องมุม วิวสระว่ายน้ำ + สวน ห้องใหญ่มาก มาแต่ตัวเข้าอยู่ได้เ้ลย ขาย ให้เช่า ไอคอนโด สุขุมวิท 103 ชั้น 4 ห้องมุม วิวสระว่ายน้ำ + สวน ห้องใหญ่มาก มาแต่ตัวเข้าอยู่ได้เ้ลย ขาย ให้เช่า ไอคอนโด สุขุมวิท 103 ชั้น 4 ห้องมุม วิวสระว่ายน้ำ + สวน ห้องใหญ่มาก มาแต่ตัวเข้าอยู่ได้เ้ลย ขาย ให้เช่า ไอคอนโด สุขุมวิท 103 ชั้น 4 ห้องมุม วิวสระว่ายน้ำ + สวน ห้องใหญ่มาก มาแต่ตัวเข้าอยู่ได้เ้ลย ขาย ให้เช่า ไอคอนโด สุขุมวิท 103 ชั้น 4 ห้องมุม วิวสระว่ายน้ำ + สวน ห้องใหญ่มาก มาแต่ตัวเข้าอยู่ได้เ้ลย ขาย ให้เช่า ไอคอนโด สุขุมวิท 103 ชั้น 4 ห้องมุม วิวสระว่ายน้ำ + สวน ห้องใหญ่มาก มาแต่ตัวเข้าอยู่ได้เ้ลย ขาย ให้เช่า ไอคอนโด สุขุมวิท 103 ชั้น 4 ห้องมุม วิวสระว่ายน้ำ + สวน ห้องใหญ่มาก มาแต่ตัวเข้าอยู่ได้เ้ลย ขาย ให้เช่า ไอคอนโด สุขุมวิท 103 ชั้น 4 ห้องมุม วิวสระว่ายน้ำ + สวน ห้องใหญ่มาก มาแต่ตัวเข้าอยู่ได้เ้ลย ขาย ให้เช่า ไอคอนโด สุขุมวิท 103 ชั้น 4 ห้องมุม วิวสระว่ายน้ำ + สวน ห้องใหญ่มาก มาแต่ตัวเข้าอยู่ได้เ้ลย ขาย ให้เช่า ไอคอนโด สุขุมวิท 103 ชั้น 4 ห้องมุม วิวสระว่ายน้ำ + สวน ห้องใหญ่มาก มาแต่ตัวเข้าอยู่ได้เ้ลย ขาย ให้เช่า ไอคอนโด สุขุมวิท 103 ชั้น 4 ห้องมุม วิวสระว่ายน้ำ + สวน ห้องใหญ่มาก มาแต่ตัวเข้าอยู่ได้เ้ลย ขาย ให้เช่า ไอคอนโด สุขุมวิท 103 ชั้น 4 ห้องมุม วิวสระว่ายน้ำ + สวน ห้องใหญ่มาก มาแต่ตัวเข้าอยู่ได้เ้ลย
  ICONDO19-0065
  Buy now  

iCondo Sukhumvit 103 Condominium Information

Room Type Floors Building Area
2 2 4 fl. 49 m2
iCondo Sukhumvit 103
Bangna Bearing Lasalle Bang Phli Mega Bangna
a viewing at your convenience.

  iCondo Sukhumvit 103 Information

Project name iCondo Sukhumvit 103
Project Owner PROPERTY PERFECT PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total Area 9 ไร่ 1 งาน 43.50 ตร.ว. Sq.m.
Total rooms 840
จำนวนตึก 4 ตึก
Total Buildings 4
Room features and room size.

– 1 Bed

– 2 Beds

Total Parking Lot

6-storey car park building, 1 building

Pet Allowed ❌ Not allowed
Address Soi Udomsuk 58, Bangna Subdistrict, Bangna District, Bangkok
Zone Bangna Bearing Lasalle Bang Phli Mega Bangna
Place / Landmark Central Bangna
Paradise Park
Sale ID : ICONDO19-0065
Rate : 2,900,000 Baht
* Average 59,183.67 THB/Sq.m. *
Type Floors Bld. Area
2 2 4 49 m2
    iCondo Sukhumvit 103
    Bangna-Bearing-Lasalle-Bang-Phli--Mega-Bangna

I Condo Udomsuk 58

49 sq m.

2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 kitchen, 1 living room

4th floor, corner unit

Pool and garden view

4 air conditioners - bedrooms,

living room, kitchen, bedroom 2

Water heater

Washing machine

Refrigerator, microwave

2 balconies

2 parking spaces

Near Seacon Square, Sinpattaya Hospital,

BTS Udom Suk, BTS Sri Udom,

Suan Luang Rama IX Park, Central Bangna

Unit Price Details
   With tenant already in place
   Freehold sale rights
  The room has been verified
    iCondo Sukhumvit 103

appointment to sign contract.

2,900,000 THB

Selling Price

In the case of a reservation payment sale,
please check with the seller and the project
if there is a change in the contract rights.

ID : ICONDO19-0065

I Condo Udomsuk 58

49 sq m.

2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 kitchen, 1 living room

4th floor, corner unit

Pool and garden view

4 air conditioners - bedrooms,

living room, kitchen, bedroom 2

Water heater

Washing machine

Refrigerator, microwave

2 balconies

2 parking spaces

Near Seacon Square, Sinpattaya Hospital,

BTS Udom Suk, BTS Sri Udom,

Suan Luang Rama IX Park, Central Bangna

Sales code : ICONDO19-0065
Share this post
Unit Price Details
Net Price 2,900,000 Baht
Average Price 59,183.67 Baht/Sq.m.

Other rooms for sale
iCondo Sukhumvit 103 in announcements