For sale or rent: KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin. Beautifully decorated unit with a coordinated color scheme and fully furnished. Book now!
ขาย ให้เช่า KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin ห้องแต่งสวยคุมโทน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน จองเลย ขาย ให้เช่า KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin ห้องแต่งสวยคุมโทน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน จองเลย ขาย ให้เช่า KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin ห้องแต่งสวยคุมโทน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน จองเลย ขาย ให้เช่า KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin ห้องแต่งสวยคุมโทน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน จองเลย ขาย ให้เช่า KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin ห้องแต่งสวยคุมโทน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน จองเลย ขาย ให้เช่า KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin ห้องแต่งสวยคุมโทน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน จองเลย ขาย ให้เช่า KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin ห้องแต่งสวยคุมโทน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน จองเลย ขาย ให้เช่า KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin ห้องแต่งสวยคุมโทน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน จองเลย ขาย ให้เช่า KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin ห้องแต่งสวยคุมโทน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน จองเลย ขาย ให้เช่า KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin ห้องแต่งสวยคุมโทน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน จองเลย ขาย ให้เช่า KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin ห้องแต่งสวยคุมโทน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน จองเลย ขาย ให้เช่า KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin ห้องแต่งสวยคุมโทน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน จองเลย ขาย ให้เช่า KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin ห้องแต่งสวยคุมโทน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน จองเลย ขาย ให้เช่า KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin ห้องแต่งสวยคุมโทน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน จองเลย ขาย ให้เช่า KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin ห้องแต่งสวยคุมโทน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน จองเลย ขาย ให้เช่า KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin ห้องแต่งสวยคุมโทน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน จองเลย ขาย ให้เช่า KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin ห้องแต่งสวยคุมโทน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน จองเลย ขาย ให้เช่า KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin ห้องแต่งสวยคุมโทน เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบครัน จองเลย
  KPR02-0094
  Buy now  

KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin Condominium Information

Room Type Floors Building Area
1 1 23 fl. 27 m2
KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin
Ratchayothin Kasetsart Wang hin Ratchavipha Sena Nikhom
a viewing at your convenience.

  KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin Information

Project name KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin
Project Owner ORIGIN PROPERTY PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total Area 2 – 0 – 3.3425 ไร่ Sq.m.
Total rooms 333
จำนวนตึก 1 ตึก
Total Buildings 1
Room features and room size. 1 Bedroom : 22.50 – 34.5 sq m.
1 Bedroom Plus : 31.4 sq m.
2 Bedrooms : 54.4.00 sq m.
Total Parking Lot

about 70%

Total Elevator • 3 passenger elevators
• 1 service elevator
Public Transportation • MRT Blue Line Phaholyothin Station
• MRT Blue Line Ratchayothin Station (under construction)
Bus Passing

24, 26, 28, 34, 59, 63, 90, 104, 107, 108, 112, 129, 136

Pet Allowed ❌ Not allowed
Address Soi Phaholyothin 27, Chatuchak Subdistrict, Chatuchak District, Bangkok
Zone Ratchayothin Kasetsart Wang hin Ratchavipha Sena Nikhom
Place / Landmark Horwang School
Union Mall
Sale ID : KPR02-0094
Rate : 4,950,000 Baht
* Average 183,333.33 THB/Sq.m. *
Type Floors Bld. Area
1 1 23 27 m2
    KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin
    Ratchayothin-Kasetsart-Wang-hin--Ratchavipha-Sena-Nikhom

KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin

Located near BTS Phahonyothin 24

1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

23rd Floor, 27 sq m

High-quality furniture

Fully equipped with appliances:

- PASAYA bedding set

- Digital lock door

- Water heater

- Refrigerator

- 50" Smart TV

- Washing machine/dryer

- Microwave/2-burner electric stove

- Vacuum cleaner

Amenities

- Automatic Parking (70% capacity)

- Private Massage & Spa (29th floor)

- Steam Room (29th floor)

- Meeting Room/Private Dining Room (29th floor)

- Fitness Center, Swimming Pool + Relaxation Lobby (29th floor)

- Lobby (1st & 2nd floors) and Garden (1st floor)

- Rooftop Terrace (32nd floor)

Nearby Places

- Location: Opposite Elephant Building

- 7-11: 100 m.

- Avenue Ratchayothin: 300 m.

- Major Ratchayothin: 300 m.

- Bang Khen Market: 1.2 km.

- Tesco Lotus Ladprao: 1.4 km.

- Amornphan Market: 1.9 km.

- Union Mall: 2 km.

- Central Ladprao: 2.8 km.

- Big C Ladprao 2: 3 km.

- Chatuchak Weekend Market: 3.8 km.

- The Mall Ngamwongwan: 6 km.

- Don Mueang Airport: 14 km.

appointment to sign contract.

4,950,000 THB

Selling Price

In the case of a reservation payment sale,
please check with the seller and the project
if there is a change in the contract rights.

ID : KPR02-0094

KnightsBridge Prime Ratchayothin

Located near BTS Phahonyothin 24

1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

23rd Floor, 27 sq m

High-quality furniture

Fully equipped with appliances:

- PASAYA bedding set

- Digital lock door

- Water heater

- Refrigerator

- 50" Smart TV

- Washing machine/dryer

- Microwave/2-burner electric stove

- Vacuum cleaner

Amenities

- Automatic Parking (70% capacity)

- Private Massage & Spa (29th floor)

- Steam Room (29th floor)

- Meeting Room/Private Dining Room (29th floor)

- Lobby (1st & 2nd floors) and Garden (1st floor)

- Rooftop Terrace (32nd floor)