Rent Lumpini Center Ladprao 111 Studio Floor 3, 28 sqm

Room details Lumpini Center Ladprao 111 Condominium


Room type Floor Building Room size
Studio 3 fl. B 28 m2
Lumpini Center Ladprao 111
ปลายลาดพร้าว ลาดพร้าว 101 มหาดไทย เดอะมอลล์บางกะปิ แฮปปี้แลนด์
If you are interested in this room, add line to chat with our staff
or book this room for a real viewing
at your convenience
  Project Information Lumpini Center Ladprao 111
Project Name Lumpini Center Ladprao 111
Developer L.P.N.DEVELOPMENT PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total Area 5 rai 5 ngan 7 ตารางวา (1,107 ตร.ว. สำหรับเฟส 2)
Total Units 856 Units
Buildings 0 Buildings
Floors 9 Floors
Room Types

Studio and 1-2 bedrooms

Usable area: 27.5-63.5 sq m.

Parking Spaces

Approximately 40 cars per building

Pets Allowed ❌ Not allowed
Location Ladprao Road, Khlong Chan Subdistrict, Bang Kapi District, Bangkok
Zone Ladprao101 The Mall Bang Kapi Happyland
Rent Code
LCL12-0032
RENT
Rent/Month
7,500
THB
Studio
Floor 3
Bldg B
28 m2
RENT Condo for rent, Lumpini Center Ladprao 111, studio room, fully furnished, ready to move in Quick and affordable price

Condo for rent Lumpini Center Ladprao 111 (Lumpini Center Ladprao 111)


3rd floor

Building B

Usable area size 28.29 square meters

Studio 1 Bathroom


The windows of the room face east. Completed project in 2003 (18 years old)


Condo LPN (Lumpini Center) Ladprao 111

Room No. 60/26

Building B

3rd floor

Area 28.29 sqm

1 bedroom, 1 bathroom


Rental fee 5500 baht

(No electrical appliances, TV, water heater, microwave, refrigerator)


Rental fee 6500 baht

(TV, refrigerator, water heater, microwave)


If you want to contact us To request more detailed information We have staff of care and customer service to help, advise, recommend, interested in renting / buying this room or want to make an appointment. To visit the real room Without any expenses at all, just inform us the room code you are interested in. To contact us, up to 3 channels online, including Line @, Inbox Messenger and telephone hotline. Interested in hurry, contact us immediately ... We are happy to serve you.

  Rented  

Contract Signing Payment
Security Deposit
2
Months
Advance Rent
1
Month
Contract Total
3
Months
Total at Signing
22,500
THB
Rental Status
Rented
Rent includes the annual common area fee
Minimum contract term of 1 year
Real photos of the actual room, verified
Note

2-month security deposit is a guarantee that the tenant will keep the room in good, tidy condition. The full deposit is refunded when the lease ends (provided nothing is damaged).

Advance rent is the first month's rent paid in advance, counted from the first day of the lease. The tenant then starts paying the regular monthly rent the following month, on the date specified in the lease agreement
Beautiful Rooms for Rent

Convenient, comfortable living

After viewing the actual room and choosing the one you like, once your documents are ready
you can make an appointment to sign the lease

7,500 THB

Rent Price/Month

For sales of booking contracts/down payments, please check with the seller and the project whether a contract transfer fee applies

Rent Code : LCL12-0032

Quote this room code to our staff

You can quote this code
directly to our staff
 Line



  Rented  

Condo for rent, Lumpini Center Ladprao 111, studio room, fully furnished, ready to move in Quick and affordable price


Condo for rent Lumpini Center Ladprao 111 (Lumpini Center Ladprao 111)


3rd floor

Building B

Usable area size 28.29 square meters

Studio 1 Bathroom


The windows of the room face east. Completed project in 2003 (18 years old)


Condo LPN (Lumpini Center) Ladprao 111

Room No. 60/26

Building B

3rd floor

Area 28.29 sqm

1 bedroom, 1 bathroom


Rental fee 5500 baht

(No electrical appliances, TV, water heater, microwave, refrigerator)


Rental fee 6500 baht

(TV, refrigerator, water heater, microwave)


If you want to contact us To request more detailed information We have staff of care and customer service to help, advise, recommend, interested in renting / buying this room or want to make an appointment. To visit the real room Without any expenses at all, just inform us the room code you are interested in. To contact us, up to 3 channels online, including Line @, Inbox Messenger and telephone hotline. Interested in hurry, contact us immediately ... We are happy to serve you.

Rent Code LCL12-0032
Share this listing
Room Price Details
Rent 7,500 THB/month
Contract Signing Payment
Security Deposit 2 Months
Advance Rent 1 Month
Contract Total 3 Months
Total at Signing 22,500 THB
Rental Status
   Rented
   Rent includes the annual common area fee
  Minimum contract term of 1 year
  Real photos of the actual room, verified

Note:
2-month security deposit is a guarantee that the tenant will keep the room in good, tidy condition. The full deposit is refunded when the lease ends (provided nothing is damaged).

Advance rent is the first month's rent paid in advance, counted from the first day of the lease. The tenant then starts paying the regular monthly rent the following month, on the date specified in the lease agreement
Photo Album

Photo Album

  • Cover
  • Room photos
  • Condo photos

How this room's price compares within Lumpini Center Ladprao 111

This room's rent price is 7,500 THB/month, while the average rent listing at Lumpini Center Ladprao 111 is 10,167 THB/month across 15 listings (price range 8,000 – 15,000 THB/month) — this room is about 26% below the project average

That works out to 268 THB/sqm (project average about 219 THB/sqm)