Web Analytics Made Easy - Statcounter

Rent Aspire Rattanathibet 2 1 Bedroom 1 bathroom Floor 18, 25 sqm

Room details Aspire Rattanathibet 2 Condominium


Room type Floor Building Room size
1 1 18 fl. 25 m2
Aspire Rattanathibet 2
ต้นรัตนาธิเบศร์ ติวานนท์ สามัคคี เรวดี สนามบินน้ำ
If you are interested in this room, add line to chat with our staff
or book this room for a real viewing
at your convenience
  Project Information Aspire Rattanathibet 2
Project Name Aspire Rattanathibet 2
Developer AP (THAILAND) PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total Area 9 rai 1 ngan 91.80 ตร.ว.
Total Units 1428 Units
Buildings 2 Buildings
Floors 25 Floors
Room Types

1 Bed / 24.50 – 30.50 sq m.

2 Bed / 45.50 sq m.

Parking Spaces

8-storey car park building

Public Transport

- Purple Line Bang Krasor Station 250 meters

- Purple Line Nonthaburi Government Center Station 300 meters

- Pink Line BTS Nonthaburi Government Center Station 300 meters

Bus Routes

Bus No. 18, 134, 177 and 191

taxi, motorbike taxi

Pets Allowed ❌ Not allowed
Location Rattanathibet Road, Bang Krasor Subdistrict, Mueang District, Nonthaburi Province
Zone Rattanathibet Tiwanon Samakkhi Rewadee Sanambinnam
Rent Code
AR233-0126
RENT
Rent/Month
8,500
THB
1 1
Floor 18
Bldg
25 m2
RENT Condo for rent, Aspire Rattanathibet 2, 18th floor, pool view The sun is not hot during the day Ready to move in. Book now.

Condo for rent, Aspire Rattanathibet 2, ready to move in

Next to the Purple Line You can walk to get on the train.

Size 25 sqm., Floor 18, Building B, pool view


  fully furnished

• Bed with drawers

• wardrobe

• Sofa

• Multipurpose shelf and TV shelf

• dining table set

• Makeup mirror table set

• Work table


  electrical appliances answer

• Air conditioner

• washing machine

• fridge

• fan

• water heater

• electric pan

• Microwave

• Oil-free fryer


  central

• 8-storey car park building (separate) and able to park around the building as well

• Salt system swimming pool

• Fitness

• Sauna

• Living room, common office room (air-conditioned)

• Floor lock elevator

• 24-hour security system


  nearby places

• Purple Line BTS Station, Bang Kraso, 250 meters

• Purple Line Station Nonthaburi Government Center 250 meters

• Big C Rattanathibet 2, 300 meters away

• Central Rattanathibet

• Khae Rai Intersection 1.5 km.

• Nonthaburi Government Center

• Nonthaburi Police Station

• Nonthaburi Provincial Public Park

• Big Market (Owl Market)

• Esplanade Ngamwongwan

• The future of the Pink Line

• Lotus Khae Rai

• The Mall Ngamwongwan

  Rented  

Contract Signing Payment
Security Deposit
2
Months
Advance Rent
1
Month
Contract Total
3
Months
Total at Signing
25,500
THB
Rental Status
Rented
Rent includes the annual common area fee
Minimum contract term of 1 year
Real photos of the actual room, verified
Note

2-month security deposit is a guarantee that the tenant will keep the room in good, tidy condition. The full deposit is refunded when the lease ends (provided nothing is damaged).

Advance rent is the first month's rent paid in advance, counted from the first day of the lease. The tenant then starts paying the regular monthly rent the following month, on the date specified in the lease agreement
Beautiful Rooms for Rent

Convenient, comfortable living

After viewing the actual room and choosing the one you like, once your documents are ready
you can make an appointment to sign the lease

8,500 THB

Rent Price/Month

For sales of booking contracts/down payments, please check with the seller and the project whether a contract transfer fee applies

Rent Code : AR233-0126

Quote this room code to our staff

You can quote this code
directly to our staff
 Line



  Rented  

Condo for rent, Aspire Rattanathibet 2, 18th floor, pool view The sun is not hot during the day Ready to move in. Book now.


Condo for rent, Aspire Rattanathibet 2, ready to move in

Next to the Purple Line You can walk to get on the train.

Size 25 sqm., Floor 18, Building B, pool view


  fully furnished

• Bed with drawers

• wardrobe

• Sofa

• Multipurpose shelf and TV shelf

• dining table set

• Makeup mirror table set

• Work table


  electrical appliances answer

• Air conditioner

• washing machine

• fridge

• fan

• water heater

• electric pan

• Microwave

• Oil-free fryer


  central

• 8-storey car park building (separate) and able to park around the building as well

• Salt system swimming pool

• Fitness

• Sauna

• Living room, common office room (air-conditioned)

• Floor lock elevator

• 24-hour security system


  nearby places

• Purple Line BTS Station, Bang Kraso, 250 meters

• Purple Line Station Nonthaburi Government Center 250 meters

• Big C Rattanathibet 2, 300 meters away

• Central Rattanathibet

• Khae Rai Intersection 1.5 km.

• Nonthaburi Government Center

• Nonthaburi Police Station

• Nonthaburi Provincial Public Park

• Big Market (Owl Market)

• Esplanade Ngamwongwan

• The future of the Pink Line

• Lotus Khae Rai

• The Mall Ngamwongwan

Rent Code AR233-0126
Share this listing
Room Price Details
Rent 8,500 THB/month
Contract Signing Payment
Security Deposit 2 Months
Advance Rent 1 Month
Contract Total 3 Months
Total at Signing 25,500 THB
Rental Status
   Rented
   Rent includes the annual common area fee
  Minimum contract term of 1 year
  Real photos of the actual room, verified

Note:
2-month security deposit is a guarantee that the tenant will keep the room in good, tidy condition. The full deposit is refunded when the lease ends (provided nothing is damaged).

Advance rent is the first month's rent paid in advance, counted from the first day of the lease. The tenant then starts paying the regular monthly rent the following month, on the date specified in the lease agreement
Photo Album

Photo Album

  • Cover
  • Room photos
  • Condo photos

How this room's price compares within Aspire Rattanathibet 2

This room's rent price is 8,500 THB/month, while the average rent listing at Aspire Rattanathibet 2 is 9,079 THB/month across 63 listings (price range 8,000 – 15,000 THB/month) — this room is about 6% below the project average

That works out to 340 THB/sqm (project average about 287 THB/sqm)