Rent Aspen Condo Lasalle 1 Bedroom 1 bathroom Floor 2, 26 sqm

Room details Aspen Condo Lasalle Condominium


Room type Floor Building Room size
1 1 2 fl. 26 m2
Aspen Condo Lasalle
บางนา แบริ่ง ลาซาล บางพลี เมกะบางนา
If you are interested in this room, add line to chat with our staff
or book this room for a real viewing
at your convenience
  Project Information Aspen Condo Lasalle
Project Name Aspen Condo Lasalle
Developer MANA DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Total Area 3-3-78.1 rai
Total Units 425 Units
Buildings 2 Buildings
Floors 8 Floors
Room Types - 1 bedroom TYPE A, size 23.80 - 24.30 sq m.
- 1 bedroom TYPE B, size 26.20 - 27.10 sq m.
- 1 bedroom TYPE C, size 34.30 - 35.00 sq m.
Parking Spaces

Parking for 35% or 140 cars, including double parking

Bus Routes

Minibus Sukhumvit 105 – BTS Bearing

Pets Allowed ❌ Not allowed
Location Soi Lasalle, Bangna Subdistrict, Bangna District, Bangkok
Zone Bangna Bearing Lasalle Bang Phli Mega Bangna
Rent Code
AC19-0060
RENT
Rent/Month
8,000
THB
1 1
Floor 2
Bldg
26 m2
RENT For rent: Aspen Condo Lasalle, 2nd floor, pool view, simple decorated room, nice to live in, easy on the eyes, don't make a mistake when booking.

Condo for rent Aspen Condo Lasalle (Aspen Condo Lasalle)

Opposite Sikarin Hospital Near the Yellow Line

  2nd floor, size 26 sq m.


  electrical appliance

- air conditioner

- television

- 2 door refrigerator

- Microwave

- water heater

- washing machine

------------------------------------------

Built-in furniture

Built-in kitchen set with sink 1 set

wardrobe

1 dining table + 2 chairs

Bed + mattress

sofa

top tv shelf

------------------------------------------

facilities

Lobby

  Multi-purpose room

  swimming pool

  Fitness

  leisure park

  cctv camera

  24 hour security system

  Parking for 1 car

------------------------------------------

Nearby places

1. Sikarin Hospital

2.Central Bangna

3.Mega Bangna

  Rented  

Contract Signing Payment
Security Deposit
2
Months
Advance Rent
1
Month
Contract Total
3
Months
Total at Signing
24,000
THB
Rental Status
Rented
Rent includes the annual common area fee
Minimum contract term of 1 year
Real photos of the actual room, verified
Note

2-month security deposit is a guarantee that the tenant will keep the room in good, tidy condition. The full deposit is refunded when the lease ends (provided nothing is damaged).

Advance rent is the first month's rent paid in advance, counted from the first day of the lease. The tenant then starts paying the regular monthly rent the following month, on the date specified in the lease agreement
Beautiful Rooms for Rent

Convenient, comfortable living

After viewing the actual room and choosing the one you like, once your documents are ready
you can make an appointment to sign the lease

8,000 THB

Rent Price/Month

For sales of booking contracts/down payments, please check with the seller and the project whether a contract transfer fee applies

Rent Code : AC19-0060

Quote this room code to our staff

You can quote this code
directly to our staff
 Line



  Rented  

For rent: Aspen Condo Lasalle, 2nd floor, pool view, simple decorated room, nice to live in, easy on the eyes, don't make a mistake when booking.


Condo for rent Aspen Condo Lasalle (Aspen Condo Lasalle)

Opposite Sikarin Hospital Near the Yellow Line

  2nd floor, size 26 sq m.


  electrical appliance

- air conditioner

- television

- 2 door refrigerator

- Microwave

- water heater

- washing machine

------------------------------------------

Built-in furniture

Built-in kitchen set with sink 1 set

wardrobe

1 dining table + 2 chairs

Bed + mattress

sofa

top tv shelf

------------------------------------------

facilities

Lobby

  Multi-purpose room

  swimming pool

  Fitness

  leisure park

  cctv camera

  24 hour security system

  Parking for 1 car

------------------------------------------

Nearby places

1. Sikarin Hospital

2.Central Bangna

3.Mega Bangna

Rent Code AC19-0060
Share this listing
Room Price Details
Rent 8,000 THB/month
Contract Signing Payment
Security Deposit 2 Months
Advance Rent 1 Month
Contract Total 3 Months
Total at Signing 24,000 THB
Rental Status
   Rented
   Rent includes the annual common area fee
  Minimum contract term of 1 year
  Real photos of the actual room, verified

Note:
2-month security deposit is a guarantee that the tenant will keep the room in good, tidy condition. The full deposit is refunded when the lease ends (provided nothing is damaged).

Advance rent is the first month's rent paid in advance, counted from the first day of the lease. The tenant then starts paying the regular monthly rent the following month, on the date specified in the lease agreement
Photo Album

Photo Album

  • Cover
  • Room photos
  • Condo photos

How this room's price compares within Aspen Condo Lasalle

This room's rent price is 8,000 THB/month, while the average rent listing at Aspen Condo Lasalle is 9,193 THB/month across 61 listings (price range 8,000 – 14,000 THB/month) — this room is about 13% below the project average

That works out to 308 THB/sqm (project average about 337 THB/sqm)