Rent Centric Ari Station 1 Bedroom 1 bathroom Floor 21, 40 sqm

Room details Centric Ari Station Condominium


Room type Floor Building Room size
1 1 21 fl. 40 m2
Centric Ari Station
สนามเป้า ราชครู อารีย์
If you are interested in this room, add line to chat with our staff
or book this room for a real viewing
at your convenience
  Project Information Centric Ari Station
Project Name Centric Ari Station
Developer SC ASSET CORPORATION PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total Area 2 rai 2 ngan 93.00 ตร.ว.
Total Units 516 Units
Buildings 2 Buildings
Floors 30 Floors
Room Types

– 1 Bed / 25.50 – 40.00 sq m.

– 2 Bed / 47.5 – 60.00 sq m.

- Shop suite (5 units)

Public Transport

BTS Ari 380 meters, near Expressway (Rama 6)

Pets Allowed ❌ Not allowed
Location Phaholyothin Road, Soi 5 (Soi Ratchakru), Samsen Nai Subdistrict, Phayathai District, Bangkok.
Zone Sanampao Ratchakru Aree
Rent Code
CA06-0005
RENT
Rent/Month
29,000
THB
1 1
Floor 21
Bldg
40 m2
Centric Ari Station
Sanampao-Ratchakru-Aree
RENT Sell or rent Centric Ari Station condo, corner room, fully furnished, beautiful view like this, you need to reserve !!

Sell ​​or rent Centric Ari Station


- Only 10 minutes walk to BTS Ari

- Near the expressway, easy to travel

- Surrounding the project is surrounded by restaurants, dessert shops and beverages.

- The hospital is less than 2 kilometers from the condo.

- Near convenience stores, walk 5 minutes to 7 eleven

- Near Lavilla Ari, walk 10 minutes


The room next to the lawn balcony of the project, pool view, sunset view.

1 bedroom 1 living room (40 sq m)

Room 27/292, 21st floor, corner room

- It is one of the two rooms in the best location of the project.

- It's a corner room.

- Balcony next to the project's artificial turf balcony

- Pool view

- The view on the side of the room has no buildings to obscure visibility In addition, the wind blows almost all day.


room details

- 1 bedroom

- 1 living room

- 1 kitchen

- 1 bathroom (with separate shower room)

- 1 balcony

- Fully furnished according to the project

- Code door

- electrical appliances

- 2 air conditioners (bedroom / living room) (Mitsubishi)

- 1 Smart TV (Samsung)

- 1 Refrigerator (Sharp)

- 1 microwave (Electrolux)

- 1 washing machine (Electrolux)

- 1 Fan (Hatari)

- 1 water heater (Stiebel Eltron)


Project Facilities

- Fitness

- Swimming pool

- Sauna

Contract Signing Payment
Security Deposit
2
Months
Advance Rent
1
Month
Contract Total
3
Months
Total at Signing
87,000
THB
Rental Status
Ready to move in immediately
Ready to sign a lease
Rent includes the annual common area fee
Minimum contract term of 1 year
Real photos of the actual room, verified
Note

2-month security deposit is a guarantee that the tenant will keep the room in good, tidy condition. The full deposit is refunded when the lease ends (provided nothing is damaged).

Advance rent is the first month's rent paid in advance, counted from the first day of the lease. The tenant then starts paying the regular monthly rent the following month, on the date specified in the lease agreement
Beautiful Rooms for Rent

Convenient, comfortable living

After viewing the actual room and choosing the one you like, once your documents are ready
you can make an appointment to sign the lease

29,000 THB

Rent Price/Month

For sales of booking contracts/down payments, please check with the seller and the project whether a contract transfer fee applies

Rent Code : CA06-0005

Quote this room code to our staff

You can quote this code
directly to our staff
 Line



  Available for Rent  

Sell or rent Centric Ari Station condo, corner room, fully furnished, beautiful view like this, you need to reserve !!


Sell ​​or rent Centric Ari Station


- Only 10 minutes walk to BTS Ari

- Near the expressway, easy to travel

- Surrounding the project is surrounded by restaurants, dessert shops and beverages.

- The hospital is less than 2 kilometers from the condo.

- Near convenience stores, walk 5 minutes to 7 eleven

- Near Lavilla Ari, walk 10 minutes


The room next to the lawn balcony of the project, pool view, sunset view.

1 bedroom 1 living room (40 sq m)

Room 27/292, 21st floor, corner room

- It is one of the two rooms in the best location of the project.

- It's a corner room.

- Balcony next to the project's artificial turf balcony

- Pool view

- The view on the side of the room has no buildings to obscure visibility In addition, the wind blows almost all day.


room details

- 1 bedroom

- 1 living room

- 1 kitchen

- 1 bathroom (with separate shower room)

- 1 balcony

- Fully furnished according to the project

- Code door

- electrical appliances

- 2 air conditioners (bedroom / living room) (Mitsubishi)

- 1 Smart TV (Samsung)

- 1 Refrigerator (Sharp)

- 1 microwave (Electrolux)

- 1 washing machine (Electrolux)

- 1 Fan (Hatari)

- 1 water heater (Stiebel Eltron)


Project Facilities

- Fitness

- Swimming pool

- Sauna

Rent Code CA06-0005
Share this listing
Room Price Details
Rent 29,000 THB/month
Contract Signing Payment
Security Deposit 2 Months
Advance Rent 1 Month
Contract Total 3 Months
Total at Signing 87,000 THB
Rental Status
   Ready to move in immediately
   Ready to sign a lease
   Rent includes the annual common area fee
  Minimum contract term of 1 year
  Real photos of the actual room, verified

Note:
2-month security deposit is a guarantee that the tenant will keep the room in good, tidy condition. The full deposit is refunded when the lease ends (provided nothing is damaged).

Advance rent is the first month's rent paid in advance, counted from the first day of the lease. The tenant then starts paying the regular monthly rent the following month, on the date specified in the lease agreement
Photo Album

Photo Album

  • Cover
  • Room photos
  • Condo photos

How this room's price compares within Centric Ari Station

This room's rent price is 29,000 THB/month, while the average rent listing at Centric Ari Station is 20,261 THB/month across 67 listings (price range 13,500 – 50,000 THB/month) — this room is about 43% above the project average

That works out to 725 THB/sqm (project average about 603 THB/sqm)