Rent Noble Refine 1 Bedroom 1 bathroom Floor 7, 53 sqm

Room details Noble Refine Condominium


Room type Floor Building Room size
1 1 7 fl. 53 m2
Noble Refine
กลางสุขุมวิท อโศก พร้อมพงษ์ ทองหล่อ เอกมัย
If you are interested in this room, add line to chat with our staff
or book this room for a real viewing
at your convenience
  Project Information Noble Refine
Project Name Noble Refine
Developer NOBLE DEVELOPMENT PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total Area 1rai 2ngan 88.00ตร.ว.
Total Units 243 Units
Buildings 1 Buildings
Floors 25 Floors
Room Types

1 Bed room

2 Bed room

Studio

Public Transport

BTS Phrom Phong Station 180 m.

Pets Allowed ❌ Not allowed
Location Soi Sukhumvit 26, Khlong Tan Subdistrict, Klongtoei, Bangkok
Zone Mid Sukhumvit Asoke Prompong Thonglor Eakamai
Rent Code
NRF36-0044
RENT
Rent/Month
25,000
THB
1 1
Floor 7
Bldg
53 m2
RENT Condo for rent, Noble Refine, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, beautiful view, fully furnished, near the train station, fully furnished, can move in quickly

Condo for rent Noble Refine

1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 7th floor

Size 53 sq m.


Fully furnished, it is a room with beautiful and open views, the same floor as the common area.


fully furnished

- TV

- washing machine


Convenient transportation, 150 m. to BTS Phrom Phong


facilities

- swimming pool

- Fitness

- Security guard 24 hours

- CCTV project

- Key Card door

- Stream

- garden


nearby places

- Samitivej Hospital

- Kluaynamthai Hospital

- Srinakharinwirot University (Prasarnmit)

- Bangkok University

- mall The Emporium

- Tops Supermarket

- Lotus

- K Village

- Benchasiri Park

- Queen Sirikit National Convention Center

- BTS Station

Contract Signing Payment
Security Deposit
2
Months
Advance Rent
1
Month
Contract Total
3
Months
Total at Signing
75,000
THB
Rental Status
Ready to move in immediately
Ready to sign a lease
Rent includes the annual common area fee
Minimum contract term of 1 year
Real photos of the actual room, verified
Note

2-month security deposit is a guarantee that the tenant will keep the room in good, tidy condition. The full deposit is refunded when the lease ends (provided nothing is damaged).

Advance rent is the first month's rent paid in advance, counted from the first day of the lease. The tenant then starts paying the regular monthly rent the following month, on the date specified in the lease agreement
Beautiful Rooms for Rent

Convenient, comfortable living

After viewing the actual room and choosing the one you like, once your documents are ready
you can make an appointment to sign the lease

25,000 THB

Rent Price/Month

For sales of booking contracts/down payments, please check with the seller and the project whether a contract transfer fee applies

Rent Code : NRF36-0044

Quote this room code to our staff

You can quote this code
directly to our staff
 Line



  Available for Rent  

Condo for rent, Noble Refine, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, beautiful view, fully furnished, near the train station, fully furnished, can move in quickly


Condo for rent Noble Refine

1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 7th floor

Size 53 sq m.


Fully furnished, it is a room with beautiful and open views, the same floor as the common area.


fully furnished

- TV

- washing machine


Convenient transportation, 150 m. to BTS Phrom Phong


facilities

- swimming pool

- Fitness

- Security guard 24 hours

- CCTV project

- Key Card door

- Stream

- garden


nearby places

- Samitivej Hospital

- Kluaynamthai Hospital

- Srinakharinwirot University (Prasarnmit)

- Bangkok University

- mall The Emporium

- Tops Supermarket

- Lotus

- K Village

- Benchasiri Park

- Queen Sirikit National Convention Center

- BTS Station

Rent Code NRF36-0044
Share this listing
Room Price Details
Rent 25,000 THB/month
Contract Signing Payment
Security Deposit 2 Months
Advance Rent 1 Month
Contract Total 3 Months
Total at Signing 75,000 THB
Rental Status
   Ready to move in immediately
   Ready to sign a lease
   Rent includes the annual common area fee
  Minimum contract term of 1 year
  Real photos of the actual room, verified

Note:
2-month security deposit is a guarantee that the tenant will keep the room in good, tidy condition. The full deposit is refunded when the lease ends (provided nothing is damaged).

Advance rent is the first month's rent paid in advance, counted from the first day of the lease. The tenant then starts paying the regular monthly rent the following month, on the date specified in the lease agreement

How this room's price compares within Noble Refine

This room's rent price is 25,000 THB/month, while the average rent listing at Noble Refine is 35,535 THB/month across 83 listings (price range 15,000 – 55,000 THB/month) — this room is about 30% below the project average

That works out to 472 THB/sqm (project average about 704 THB/sqm)