For Sale The Parkland Bangna 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Floor 2 Size 38 sqm

Room Details The Parkland Bangna Condominium


Room Type Floor Building Room Size
1 1 2 fl. 10 38 m2
The Parkland Bangna
Bangna Bearing Lasalle Bang Phli Mega Bangna
If you are interested in buying this room, you can add line to ask our staff
or book a room to schedule a real viewing
at your convenience.
  Project Information The Parkland Bangna
Project Name The Parkland Bangna (คอนโด เดอะ พาร์คแลนด์ บางนา)
Developer Narai Property Company Limited
Total Area 38 rai
Total Units 506 Units
Number of Buildings 1 Buildings
Number of Floors 8 Floors
Room Types Double Single-Loaded Corridor
37, 50 และ 77 ตารางเมตร
Pet Friendly ❌ Not allowed
Location Soi Bangna-Trad 37, Bangna Subdistrict, Bangna District, Bangkok
Zone Bangna Bearing Lasalle Bang Phli Mega Bangna
ID
PB19-0160
SALE
Sale Price
1,390,000
THB
1 1
Floor 2
Building 10
38 m2
SALE Ready-to-move-in condo for sale at The Parkland Bangna. Fully furnished and spacious. Book now!

The Parkland Bangna


Room Details

1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

Size: 38 sq.m. | Building 10 | 2nd Floor

2 Air Conditioners, New Sanitary Ware, Completely Renovated

Fully Furnished, Ready to Move In, with Digital Door Lock

  Sold Out  

Room Status
Sold out
Ready-to-move-in unit for sale
Freehold ownership
Real photos of the actual room, verified
Loan Calculator
Please enter the amount
Please enter the loan term
Please enter the interest rate
Monthly Installment
0
THB
Maximum Loan Amount
0
THB
Total Interest
0
THB
Loan Eligibility (from Income)

This condo's price: 1,390,000 THB

Max Monthly Payment
0
THB
Max Loan You Can Borrow
0
THB

Estimate only — banks cap repayment near 40% of income; actual approval varies.

Beautiful Rooms, Easy to Buy

Worth Every Investment

After viewing the actual room and choosing the one you like, once your documents are ready
you can make an appointment to sign the sale contract.

1,390,000 THB

Sale Price

For pre-sale booking/down payment resales, please check with the seller and the project whether there is a contract transfer fee.

Sale ID : PB19-0160

Quote this room ID to our staff

You can quote this sale ID
to our staff right away.
 Line



  Sold  

Ready-to-move-in condo for sale at The Parkland Bangna. Fully furnished and spacious. Book now!


The Parkland Bangna


Room Details

1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom

Size: 38 sq.m. | Building 10 | 2nd Floor

2 Air Conditioners, New Sanitary Ware, Completely Renovated

Fully Furnished, Ready to Move In, with Digital Door Lock

Sale ID PB19-0160
Share this listing
Room Price Details
Total Price 1,390,000 THB
Room Price Details
Total Price 1,390,000 THB
Average Price 36,578.95 THB/sqm
   Ready-to-move-in unit for sale
   Freehold ownership
  The actual room has been verified
Room Status
   Sold
  Real photos of the actual room, verified
Photo Album

Photo Album

  • Cover
  • Room photos
  • Condo photos

How this room's price compares within The Parkland Bangna

This room's sale price is 1,390,000 THB, while the average sale listing at The Parkland Bangna is 1,396,478 THB across 23 listings (price range 1,150,000 – 2,300,000 THB) — close to the project average

That works out to 36,579 THB/sqm (project average about 35,846 THB/sqm)