For sale: Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77, a condo that feels like "home"—warm, relaxing, and convenient for everyday life.
ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน ขาย ลุมพินี เซ็นเตอร์ สุขุมวิท 77 คอนโดที่ให้ความรู้สึกเหมือน “บ้าน” อบอุ่น ผ่อนคลาย พร้อมความสะดวกสบายในทุกวัน
  LCS13-0121
  Buy now  

Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 Condominium Information

Room Type Floors Building Area
1 1 2 fl. 28 m2
Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77
Phrakhanong ON Nut Bangchak Udomsuk
a viewing at your convenience.

  Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 Information

Project name Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77
Project Owner L.P.N.DEVELOPMENT PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total Area 2,640 ตร.วา. Sq.m.
Total rooms 0
จำนวนตึก 5 ตึก
Total Buildings 5
Room features and room size.

– Studio / 1 Bedroom / 2 Bedroom

– Starting size 27.5-58.00 sq m.

Public Transportation

BTS On Nut 900 meters

Pet Allowed ❌ Not allowed
Address Soi Sukhumvit 77, On Nut Road, Suan Luang Subdistrict, Suan Luang District, Bangkok 10250
Zone Phrakhanong ON Nut Bangchak Udomsuk
Place / Landmark
Sale ID : LCS13-0121
Rate : 1,690,000 Baht
* Average 60,357.14 THB/Sq.m. *
Type Floors Bld. Area
1 1 2 28 m2
    Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77
    Phrakhanong-ON-Nut-Bangchak-Udomsuk

A condo that feels like "home"

Warm, relaxing, and comfortable every day.

Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77

Beautifully decorated, like a daily vacation.

Excellent location, convenient transportation.

Near BTS On Nut and shopping malls

such as Big C, Lotus, Century,

Habito Mall, People Park.

Size: 28 sq.m.

1 Bedroom

1 Bathroom

1 Separate kitchen

Highlights:

Beautifully decorated and fully furnished, ready to move in.

Peaceful and tranquil atmosphere.

Convenient transportation, near BTS On Nut.

Surrounded by restaurants, cafes, and amenities.

Unit Price Details
   Immediate occupancy
   Freehold sale rights
  The room has been verified
    Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77

appointment to sign contract.

1,690,000 THB

Selling Price

In the case of a reservation payment sale,
please check with the seller and the project
if there is a change in the contract rights.

ID : LCS13-0121

A condo that feels like "home"

Warm, relaxing, and comfortable every day.

Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77

Beautifully decorated, like a daily vacation.

Excellent location, convenient transportation.

Near BTS On Nut and shopping malls

such as Big C, Lotus, Century,

Habito Mall, People Park.

Size: 28 sq.m.

1 Bedroom

1 Bathroom

1 Separate kitchen

Highlights:

Peaceful and tranquil atmosphere.

Convenient transportation, near BTS On Nut.

Surrounded by restaurants, cafes, and amenities.

Sales code : LCS13-0121
Share this post
Unit Price Details
Net Price 1,690,000 Baht
Average Price 60,357.14 Baht/Sq.m.

Other rooms for sale
Lumpini Center Sukhumvit 77 in announcements