The Seed Paholyothin 14 Condominium Information |
|---|
| Room Type | Floors | Building | Area |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 1 | 5 fl. | 37 m2 |
| The Seed Paholyothin 14 |
|---|
| Sanampao Ratchakru Aree |
|
to see below. We've curated beautiful, good quality rooms from this condominium all in one place. If you're interested in any room, you can add line to ask our staff or book a room to schedule a viewing at your convenience. |
| Project name | The Seed Paholyothin 14 |
|---|---|
| Project Owner | PREUKSA REAL ESTATE PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED |
| Total Area | 3 งาน 56.00 ตร.ว. Sq.m. |
| Total rooms | 117 |
| จำนวนตึก | 1 ตึก |
| Total Buildings | 1 |
| Room features and room size. | 1 Bed / 31 – 47 sq m. 2 Bed / 50 – 64 sq m. |
| Public Transportation | Ari BTS Skytrain |
| Pet Allowed | ❌ Not allowed |
| Address | Soi Phaholyothin 14, Phaholyothin Road, Samsen Nai Subdistrict, Phayathai District, Bangkok. |
| Zone | Sanampao Ratchakru Aree |
| Place / Landmark |
Vimut Hospital
|
| Sale ID : | TSP06-0022 | |
|---|---|---|
| Rate : | 2,990,000 | Baht |
| * Average 80,636.46 THB/Sq.m. * | ||
| Type | Floors | Bld. | Area |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 1 | 5 | 37 m2 |
| The Seed Paholyothin 14 | ||
| Sanampao-Ratchakru-Aree |
Condo in a convenient location near BTS Ari.
The Seed Phahonyothin 14
Fully furnished with appliances.
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
37.08 sqm
Floor 5
Near BTS Ari and Saphan Khwai stations,
Government Savings Bank Headquarters,
Big C Saphan Khwai, Villa Market,
JJ Mall, Chatuchak Market, and Paolo Phahonyothin Hospital.
| Unit Price Details | ||
|---|---|---|
| Immediate occupancy | ||
| Freehold sale rights | ||
| The room has been verified |
| The Seed Paholyothin 14 |
Line
Condo in a convenient location near BTS Ari.
The Seed Phahonyothin 14
Fully furnished with appliances.
1 bedroom
1 bathroom
37.08 sqm
Floor 5
Near BTS Ari and Saphan Khwai stations,
Government Savings Bank Headquarters,
Big C Saphan Khwai, Villa Market,
JJ Mall, Chatuchak Market, and Paolo Phahonyothin Hospital.
| Sales code : TSP06-0022 |
|---|
| Share this post |
| Unit Price Details | ||
|---|---|---|
| Net Price | 2,990,000 | Baht |
| Average Price | 80,636.46 | Baht/Sq.m. |
| Freehold sale rights | ||
| Immediate occupancy | ||
| Room status | ||
|---|---|---|
| Buy now!! | ||
| The room has been verified | ||