For Sale Rich Park Triple Station 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Floor 19 Size 35 sqm

Room Details Rich Park Triple Station Condominium


Room Type Floor Building Room Size
1 1 19 fl. 35 m2
Rich Park Triple Station
Srinakarin Pattanakan Suanluang
If you are interested in buying this room, you can add line to ask our staff
or book a room to schedule a real viewing
at your convenience.
  Project Information Rich Park Triple Station
Project Name Rich Park Triple Station (คอนโด ริชพาร์ค ทริปเปิ้ล สเตชั่น)
Developer RICHY PLACE 2002 PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED
Total Area 4-1-14 rai
Total Units 1084 Units
Number of Buildings 1 Buildings
Number of Floors 37 Floors
Room Types * All 1 Bedroom Residential Units *
• A1: 1 Bedroom, size 28.19-28.48 sq m.
• B1: 1 Bedroom, size 26.54-26.96 sq m.
• C1: 1 Bedroom, size 34.82-34.96 sq m.
• D1: 1 Bedroom, size 34.63-34.49 sq m.
Total Parking Spots

40 %

Public Transport • Airport Link Huamark
• Hua Mak Station
• MRT Yellow Line Phatthanakan Station (future projects)
• Public buses, minibuses, vans
Pet Friendly ❌ Not allowed
Location Srinakarin Road, Suan Luang Subdistrict, Suan Luang Subdistrict, Bangkok
Zone Srinakarin Pattanakan Suanluang
ID
RP25-0018
SALE
Sale Price
3,600,000
THB
1 1
Floor 19
Building
35 m2
Rich Park Triple Station
Srinakarin-Pattanakan-Suanluang
SALE Condo for sale, Rich Park Triple Station, size 35.29 sq.m., private corner room, pool view, hurry
Condo for sale: Rich Park Triple Station, corner room, pool view, 19th floor, 35.29 sqm. Rich Park @ Tripple Station
The pool view corner room, 19th floor, is a corner that the new building does not block the view very well, the room is new, only a year old, only air-conditioned, curtains, water heaters Already


Convenient
Lobby
Shop
Multipurpose Room
• G floor garden
• Bike Lanes
Jogging Track
• Fitness
Swimming pool with salt system
Children's pool
9th floor garden
Access Card Control
CCTV
Security 24 hrs.

Nearby places
• Airport Rail Link (ARL) Hua Mak Station: 250 m.
Hua Mak Railway Station: 250 m.
MaxValu: 180 m
• Lotus Pattanakarn: 800 m.
• Iam Sombat Market: 2.6 km.
• The Nine Rama 9: 2.7 km.
• The Mall Bangkapi: 3.4 km.
Season Square: 5.0 km.
Paradise Park: 5.6 km
Train Night Market: 5.7 km.

  Sold Out  

Room Status
Sold out
Ready-to-move-in unit for sale
Freehold ownership
Real photos of the actual room, verified
Loan Calculator
Please enter the amount
Please enter the loan term
Please enter the interest rate
Monthly Installment
0
THB
Maximum Loan Amount
0
THB
Total Interest
0
THB
Loan Eligibility (from Income)

This condo's price: 3,600,000 THB

Max Monthly Payment
0
THB
Max Loan You Can Borrow
0
THB

Estimate only — banks cap repayment near 40% of income; actual approval varies.

Beautiful Rooms, Easy to Buy

Worth Every Investment

After viewing the actual room and choosing the one you like, once your documents are ready
you can make an appointment to sign the sale contract.

3,600,000 THB

Sale Price

For pre-sale booking/down payment resales, please check with the seller and the project whether there is a contract transfer fee.

Sale ID : RP25-0018

Quote this room ID to our staff

You can quote this sale ID
to our staff right away.
 Line



  Sold  

Condo for sale, Rich Park Triple Station, size 35.29 sq.m., private corner room, pool view, hurry


Condo for sale: Rich Park Triple Station, corner room, pool view, 19th floor, 35.29 sqm. Rich Park @ Tripple Station
The pool view corner room, 19th floor, is a corner that the new building does not block the view very well, the room is new, only a year old, only air-conditioned, curtains, water heaters Already


Convenient
Lobby
Shop
Multipurpose Room
• G floor garden
• Bike Lanes
Jogging Track
• Fitness
Swimming pool with salt system
Children's pool
9th floor garden
Access Card Control
CCTV
Security 24 hrs.

Nearby places
• Airport Rail Link (ARL) Hua Mak Station: 250 m.
Hua Mak Railway Station: 250 m.
MaxValu: 180 m
• Lotus Pattanakarn: 800 m.
• Iam Sombat Market: 2.6 km.
• The Nine Rama 9: 2.7 km.
• The Mall Bangkapi: 3.4 km.
Season Square: 5.0 km.
Paradise Park: 5.6 km
Train Night Market: 5.7 km.

Sale ID RP25-0018
Share this listing
Room Price Details
Total Price 3,600,000 THB
Room Price Details
Total Price 3,600,000 THB
Average Price 102,857.14 THB/sqm
   Ready-to-move-in unit for sale
   Freehold ownership
  The actual room has been verified
Room Status
   Sold
  Real photos of the actual room, verified

How this room's price compares within Rich Park Triple Station

This room's sale price is 3,600,000 THB, while the average sale listing at Rich Park Triple Station is 3,176,207 THB across 42 listings (price range 2,200,000 – 4,430,000 THB) — this room is about 13% above the project average

That works out to 102,857 THB/sqm (project average about 108,294 THB/sqm)