For Sale Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom Floor 10 Size 44 sqm

Room Details Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit Condominium


Room Type Floor Building Room Size
2 1 10 fl. 44 m2
Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit
Phrakhanong ON Nut Bangchak Udomsuk
If you are interested in buying this room, you can add line to ask our staff
or book a room to schedule a real viewing
at your convenience.
  Project Information Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit
Project Name Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit (คอนโด ไอดีโอ โมบิ สุขุมวิท)
Developer Ananda Development
Total Area 6 rai 1 ngan 83.50 ตร.ว.
Total Units 0 Units
Number of Buildings 2 Buildings
Number of Floors 0 Floors
Room Types

Studio, 1 Bed, 2 Bed, Duplex

Total Parking Spots

Tower A has 180 cars / Tower B 187 cars

Public Transport

BTS Skytrain On Nut Station (32 m.)

Pet Friendly ❌ Not allowed
Location Sukhumvit 81, Sukhumvit Road, Bang Chak Subdistrict, Phra Khanong District, Bangkok
Zone Phrakhanong ON Nut Bangchak Udomsuk
ID
I6613-0077
SALE
Sale Price
6,600,000
THB
2 1
Floor 10
Building
44 m2
SALE Condo for sale, Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit, good location, convenient transportation, do not miss

Condo for sale Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit


2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 10th floor

Size 44 sq m.


Living Room: Furniture Built-in throughout, LED TV Sony 2019 55 inch, foldable work desk/dining table. Built-in shelves hold a lot of storage and are well organized. There is a very good 5ft sofa bed (can sleep 2 more).

Master Bedroom: There is a desk next to the bed. Enough to place a laptop and a 14" monitor, a good bed and mattress, wardrobe, bathroom accessible from master bedroom and living room, under bed storage drawers. can store a lot

Small Bedroom: There is a work desk and a 21" Aconatic TV, wardrobe.

Others: Hitachi 7.5 kg front-loading washing machine already stored in the laundry cabinet. with a clothes dryer with a spinning reel, a refrigerator Panasonic 9q, a drinking water filter system, a built-in electric stove 2 heads with a hood, the kitchen has a door to prevent odors, the room door is a Digital Door Lock The room is not connected to the garbage room. (but not a long walk)


Facilities inside the building:

- Fitness room with equipment, communal garden, swimming pool, Common Room Sauna Stream

- Parking for 2 cars

- Max Value, Hair Salon

- Access system with a pass card / enter the building with a fingerprint

- Washbox 24 automatic laundry pick-up point

Room Status
For Sale
Ready-to-move-in unit for sale
Freehold ownership
Real photos of the actual room, verified
Loan Calculator
Please enter the amount
Please enter the loan term
Please enter the interest rate
Monthly Installment
0
THB
Maximum Loan Amount
0
THB
Total Interest
0
THB
Loan Eligibility (from Income)

This condo's price: 6,600,000 THB

Max Monthly Payment
0
THB
Max Loan You Can Borrow
0
THB

Estimate only — banks cap repayment near 40% of income; actual approval varies.

Beautiful Rooms, Easy to Buy

Worth Every Investment

After viewing the actual room and choosing the one you like, once your documents are ready
you can make an appointment to sign the sale contract.

6,600,000 THB

Sale Price

For pre-sale booking/down payment resales, please check with the seller and the project whether there is a contract transfer fee.

Sale ID : I6613-0077

Quote this room ID to our staff

You can quote this sale ID
to our staff right away.
 Line



  Buy Now  

Condo for sale, Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit, good location, convenient transportation, do not miss


Condo for sale Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit


2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 10th floor

Size 44 sq m.


Living Room: Furniture Built-in throughout, LED TV Sony 2019 55 inch, foldable work desk/dining table. Built-in shelves hold a lot of storage and are well organized. There is a very good 5ft sofa bed (can sleep 2 more).

Master Bedroom: There is a desk next to the bed. Enough to place a laptop and a 14" monitor, a good bed and mattress, wardrobe, bathroom accessible from master bedroom and living room, under bed storage drawers. can store a lot

Small Bedroom: There is a work desk and a 21" Aconatic TV, wardrobe.

Others: Hitachi 7.5 kg front-loading washing machine already stored in the laundry cabinet. with a clothes dryer with a spinning reel, a refrigerator Panasonic 9q, a drinking water filter system, a built-in electric stove 2 heads with a hood, the kitchen has a door to prevent odors, the room door is a Digital Door Lock The room is not connected to the garbage room. (but not a long walk)


Facilities inside the building:

- Fitness room with equipment, communal garden, swimming pool, Common Room Sauna Stream

- Parking for 2 cars

- Max Value, Hair Salon

- Access system with a pass card / enter the building with a fingerprint

- Washbox 24 automatic laundry pick-up point

Sale ID I6613-0077
Share this listing
Room Price Details
Total Price 6,600,000 THB
Room Price Details
Total Price 6,600,000 THB
Average Price 150,000.00 THB/sqm
   Ready-to-move-in unit for sale
   Freehold ownership
  The actual room has been verified
Room Status
   Buy Now!!
  Real photos of the actual room, verified
Photo Album

Photo Album

  • Cover
  • Room photos
  • Condo photos

How this room's price compares within Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit

This room's sale price is 6,600,000 THB, while the average sale listing at Ideo Mobi Sukhumvit is 4,875,738 THB across 80 listings (price range 2,450,000 – 10,395,000 THB) — this room is about 35% above the project average

That works out to 150,000 THB/sqm (project average about 138,520 THB/sqm)