For Sale The Parkland Grand Asoke-Phetchaburi 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Floor 24 Size 35 sqm

Room Details The Parkland Grand Asoke-Phetchaburi Condominium


Room Type Floor Building Room Size
1 1 24 fl. 35 m2
The Parkland Grand Asoke-Phetchaburi
Rama9 RCA Asoke-Petchaburi Dindaeng Khlongtan
If you are interested in buying this room, you can add line to ask our staff
or book a room to schedule a real viewing
at your convenience.
  Project Information The Parkland Grand Asoke-Phetchaburi
Project Name The Parkland Grand Asoke-Phetchaburi (คอนโด เดอะ พาร์คแลนด์ แกรนด์ อโศก-เพชรบุรี)
Developer Narai Property Co., LTd.
Total Area 1 rai 3 ngan 86.00 ตร.ว.
Total Units 295 Units
Number of Buildings 1 Buildings
Number of Floors 26 Floors
Room Types

1 Bed, 2 Bed / 35.00 – 61.70 sq m.

Public Transport

MRT Phetchaburi Station (400 m.) and Airport Link Makkasan Station (500 m.)

Pet Friendly ❌ Not allowed
Location New Petchburi Road, Bangkapi Subdistrict, Huai Khwang District, Bangkok
Zone Rama9 RCA Asoke-Petchaburi Dindaeng Khlongtan
ID
PG18-0051
SALE
Sale Price
3,300,000
THB
1 1
Floor 24
Building
35 m2
The Parkland Grand Asoke-Phetchaburi
Rama9--RCA--Asoke-Petchaburi-Dindaeng-Khlongtan
SALE Condo for sale, The Parkland Grand Asoke-Phetchaburi, nice room, complete electrical appliances, high floor, good price, book now

Condo for sale The Parkland Grand Asoke-Phetchaburi

High floor room 24, size 35.31 sq m.

1 bedroom 1 bedroom

Furniture, complete electrical appliances

with tenant

travel

7 minutes walk from Mrt Phetchaburi Station, 4 minutes if running

Near the entrance to the expressway (Rama 9 Toll Plaza)

common area

salt pool fitness and sauna 2 sky gardens, 16th and 21st floor gardens, cctv, 24-hour security

  Sold Out  

Room Status
Sold out
Ready-to-move-in unit for sale
Freehold ownership
Real photos of the actual room, verified
Loan Calculator
Please enter the amount
Please enter the loan term
Please enter the interest rate
Monthly Installment
0
THB
Maximum Loan Amount
0
THB
Total Interest
0
THB
Loan Eligibility (from Income)

This condo's price: 3,300,000 THB

Max Monthly Payment
0
THB
Max Loan You Can Borrow
0
THB

Estimate only — banks cap repayment near 40% of income; actual approval varies.

Beautiful Rooms, Easy to Buy

Worth Every Investment

After viewing the actual room and choosing the one you like, once your documents are ready
you can make an appointment to sign the sale contract.

3,300,000 THB

Sale Price

For pre-sale booking/down payment resales, please check with the seller and the project whether there is a contract transfer fee.

Sale ID : PG18-0051

Quote this room ID to our staff

You can quote this sale ID
to our staff right away.
 Line



  Sold  

Condo for sale, The Parkland Grand Asoke-Phetchaburi, nice room, complete electrical appliances, high floor, good price, book now


Condo for sale The Parkland Grand Asoke-Phetchaburi

High floor room 24, size 35.31 sq m.

1 bedroom 1 bedroom

Furniture, complete electrical appliances

with tenant

travel

7 minutes walk from Mrt Phetchaburi Station, 4 minutes if running

Near the entrance to the expressway (Rama 9 Toll Plaza)

common area

salt pool fitness and sauna 2 sky gardens, 16th and 21st floor gardens, cctv, 24-hour security

Sale ID PG18-0051
Share this listing
Room Price Details
Total Price 3,300,000 THB
Room Price Details
Total Price 3,300,000 THB
Average Price 93,457.94 THB/sqm
   Ready-to-move-in unit for sale
   Freehold ownership
  The actual room has been verified
Room Status
   Sold
  Real photos of the actual room, verified

How this room's price compares within The Parkland Grand Asoke-Phetchaburi

This room's sale price is 3,300,000 THB, while the average sale listing at The Parkland Grand Asoke-Phetchaburi is 5,433,684 THB across 19 listings (price range 3,300,000 – 8,300,000 THB) — this room is about 39% below the project average

That works out to 93,458 THB/sqm (project average about 115,184 THB/sqm)