🌃✨ Condo for Sale | MARU Ekkamai 2 ✨🌃
🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤 🖤✨ ขาย MARU Ekkamai 2 | มารุ เอกมัย 2 ✨🖤
  ME236-0097
  Buy now  

Maru Ekkamai 2 Condominium Information

Room Type Floors Building Area
Duplex 29 fl. - 42 m2
Maru Ekkamai 2
Mid Sukhumvit Asoke Prompong Thonglor Eakamai
a viewing at your convenience.

  Maru Ekkamai 2 Information

Project name Maru Ekkamai 2
Project Owner บริษัท เมเจอร์ ดีเวลลอปเม้นท์ จำกัด (มหาชน)
Total Area 1-2-77 ไร่ Sq.m.
Total rooms 333
จำนวนตึก 1 ตึก
Total Buildings 1
Room features and room size.

• 1 Bedroom (S): 29.00 sq m.

• 1 Bedroom Simplex: 32.50 – 35.50 sq m.

• 2 Bedrooms Simplex: 54.00 – 60.50 sq m.

• 1 Bedroom Duplex: 41.00 – 42.00 sq.m.

• 2 Bedroom Duplex: 45.00 – 76.00 sq m.

Total Parking Lot

Parking on floors 1-8, accounting for 48% or 165 cars (excluding double parking)

Total Elevator

• 2 passenger lifts

• 1 service lift

Public Transportation

• BTS Ekkamai 450 meters

Bus Passing

Bus No. 23 and 72

Pet Allowed ✅ Allowed
Address Soi Ekamai 2, Phra Khanong Nuea Subdistrict, Wattana District, Bangkok
Zone Mid Sukhumvit Asoke Prompong Thonglor Eakamai
Place / Landmark PatumKongka School
Bangkok Prep International school (PRIMARY CAMPUS)
Gateway Ekkamai
Kluaynamthai Hospital
Sukumvit Hospital
Sale ID : ME236-0097
Rate : 6,700,000 Baht
* Average 159,523.81 THB/Sq.m. *
Type Floors Bld. Area
Duplex 29 - 42 m2
    Maru Ekkamai 2
    Mid-Sukhumvit-Asoke-Prompong-Thonglor-Eakamai

Stylish duplex condo in the heart of Ekkamai — modern, unique, and full of character 🖤

📍 Room Details
🏢 29th Floor
📐 42 sq.m.
🛏 Duplex Unit
🧭 North-facing unit
🔢 Unit No. 82/312

💫 Highlights
✨ High ceiling with spacious atmosphere
🌆 Beautiful city view, both day & night
🛋 Smart layout with separated living spaces — feels more like a private home

🚝 Prime Ekkamai location
Surrounded by cafés, restaurants, shopping malls, and lifestyle spots ☕🍸🛍

🌿 Modern Japanese-inspired condominium design
Perfect for living or investment opportunity 💼

💖 Ideal for anyone looking for a stylish and cozy city lifestyle in Bangkok.

Unit Price Details
   With tenant already in place
   Freehold sale rights
  The room has been verified
    Maru Ekkamai 2

appointment to sign contract.

6,700,000 THB

Selling Price

In the case of a reservation payment sale,
please check with the seller and the project
if there is a change in the contract rights.

ID : ME236-0097

  Buy now!  

🌃✨ Condo for Sale | MARU Ekkamai 2 ✨🌃

📍 Room Details
🏢 29th Floor
📐 42 sq.m.
🛏 Duplex Unit
🧭 North-facing unit
🔢 Unit No. 82/312

💫 Highlights
✨ High ceiling with spacious atmosphere
🌆 Beautiful city view, both day & night

🚝 Prime Ekkamai location

🌿 Modern Japanese-inspired condominium design
Perfect for living or investment opportunity 💼

Sales code : ME236-0097
Share this post
Unit Price Details
Net Price 6,700,000 Baht
Average Price 159,523.81 Baht/Sq.m.
   Freehold sale rights
   With tenant already in place

Other rooms for sale
Maru Ekkamai 2 in announcements